Carl-Bertil Agnestig

Alternative Names: Andersson, Carl-Betil
Birth Year: 1924
Notes: Swedish music teacher and composer. He is known for music-instruction books and has written several songs, one of the more well-known is " Advent Candles"


Title Composer(s) Type Arranged For Publisher
Donna, Donna Secunda, Sholum Score SSA Walton Music Corp.